teampanda3x

Canada
Player
On FACEIT since 2017 311 matches tracked 142 matches in 30 days
All encounters

teampanda3x and rakela13122

Canada teampanda3x 1,216
Serbia rakela13122 1,670
Same team 3 67%
Rating on the same team1.11 otherwise0.96
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.61

teampanda3x played 3 matches alongside rakela13122 with a 67% win rate. Against rakela13122: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.11 rating (otherwise 0.96).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
13:8
17 / 11 / 5
1.31
Mirage
Against
5:13
10 / 17 / 6
0.61
Dust 2
With
6:13
9 / 15 / 3
0.63
Inferno
With
13:2
13 / 6 / 7
1.45

4 / 4