teampanda3x

Canada
Player
On FACEIT since 2017 288 matches tracked 137 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 97
1,472
30-day peak: 1,586
Rank NA
#23,256
Canada #2,898 in Canada
All encounters

teampanda3x and QueensNY-A-

Canada teampanda3x 1,472
Peru QueensNY-A- 1,135
Same team 2 50%
Rating on the same team0.93 otherwise0.96
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.97

teampanda3x played 2 matches alongside QueensNY-A- with a 50% win rate. Against QueensNY-A-: 1 match with a 100% win rate. As teammates the rating stays about the same: 0.93 (otherwise 0.96).

All shared matches

Nuke
Against
19:17
23 / 23 / 5
0.97
Cache
With
9:13
15 / 16 / 1
1.08
Ancient
With
13:7
11 / 14 / 1
0.76

3 / 3