SZ4PI

SZ4PI

Poland
Streamer

11 followers 4 streams in 30 days 1 avg. viewers last live on Oct 13, 2026

167 matches tracked 119 matches in 30 days

How does SZ4PI play?

Rating 1.10 K/R 0.80 ADR 84.7 from 167 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 79%
1.10
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.41 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 63%
Rating distribution from 167 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 7% strong 1.30 to 1.79 21% good 1.10 to 1.29 19% normal 0.90 to 1.09 17% weak 0.75 to 0.89 16% very weak below 0.75 20%
Player type
Often gets multi-kills
More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. Higher headshot rate than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average.
Multi-killsHeadshots
better than most on level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (150 matches).

2,001-2,249 ELO

Compared with 1,723 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

55% of opening duels won and so clearly above the average (50%).

Rounds with first kill 11%+1 pp · Ø 10% better than 63%
Opening duels won 55%+5 pp · Ø 50% better than 82%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

40% of 1v1s won and so just above the average (39%).

Clutch 1v1 won 40%+1 pp · Ø 39% better than 59%
Clutch 1v2 won 21%0 pp · Ø 21% right on the average
Clutch kills per match 1.70.0 · Ø 1.7 right on the average

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

58% headshots and so well above the average (49%).

Headshot rate 58%+9 pp · Ø 49% better than 91%
AWP share of kills 13%+3 pp · Ø 10% better than 68%
K/D 1.07+0.07 · Ø 1.00 better than 67%
Pistol kills per match 3.4
Knife kills 3 in 167 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 3 kills in 5.2% of rounds and so well above the average (3.9%).

2K rounds 14.3%+1.2 pp · Ø 13.1% better than 73%
3K rounds 5.2%+1.3 pp · Ø 3.9% better than 89%
MVPs per match 2.5+0.2 · Ø 2.3 better than 73%
4Ks and aces 45x 4K, 2 aces in 150 matches

Utility and deaths

Weakness
Nades, flashes and deaths

1.8 utility damage per round and so well below the average (4.2).

Utility hit rate 35%−1 pp · Ø 36% better than 48%
Utility damage per round 1.8−2.4 · Ø 4.2 better than 2%
Enemies flashed per round 0.09−0.19 · Ø 0.28 better than 4%
Deaths per round 75%+3 pp · Ø 72% better than 13%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average
Whether SZ4PI is improving shows up here once there are enough matches to compare: 20 each in the last 3 months and in the time before. So far: 150 matches from the last 3 months and 17 before.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.82
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: October 2026 with 0.82.

Patterns

From the last 167 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Anubis −192 ELO
37 matches · 46% win rate
In match 3 of the day −187 ELO
27 matches · 41% win rate
On Sundays −122 ELO, win rate 42%

SZ4PI loses the most ELO on Anubis: −192 ELO, 46% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Longest win streak: 9 wins in a row · Anubis
  2. Reached level 10 · Anubis
  3. Recorded match no. 100 · Inferno
  4. Highest rating in a match: 2.40 · Nuke
  5. Most kills in a match: 42 · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 167 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage47
51% right on the average
0.87 better than 94%
89.7 better than 87%
1.19 better than 91%
59% of 205 duels better than 89%
19% of 26 situations better than 8%
Anubis37
46% better than 30%
0.76 better than 64%
79.3 better than 46%
1.04 better than 57%
51% of 165 duels right on the average
42% of 12 situations better than 61%
Ancient25
60% better than 77%
0.80 better than 77%
85.1 better than 70%
1.10 better than 74%
53% of 91 duels better than 61%
43% of 14 situations better than 60%
Nuke24
67% better than 77%
0.84 better than 83%
88.7 better than 77%
1.13 better than 73%
55% of 111 duels better than 67%
47% of 19 situations better than 72%
Inferno18
44% better than 21%
0.75 right on the average
82.7 better than 54%
0.98 better than 26%
56% of 90 duels better than 66%
67% of 6 situations better than 96%
Cache11
64% -
0.70 -
78.7 -
0.96-
50% of 56 duels -
25% of 4 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How SZ4PI plays

Across 167 matches SZ4PI averages K/R 0.80, ADR 84.7 and a rating of 1.10. Biggest strength: Headshot rate at 58%, better than 91% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Most room to improve: Utility damage per round at 1.8, better than only 2% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Averages 17.8 kills per match with 58% headshots. The strongest map is Nuke with a 67% win rate in 24 matches. In 78 of 167 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (47%), in 61 it was below 0.90. In 150 matches with detailed stats: 45 4Ks and 2 aces. Best month by rating: June 2026 at 1.14. SZ4PI loses the most ELO on Anubis (−192 ELO, win rate 46%). Things go best in match 1 of the day (+287 ELO, win rate 65%). Match no. 1 of the day goes best: 65% win rate, +287 ELO. Last 30 days: 119 matches, win rate 54%, net ELO +319.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.