stormetense1

Ukraine
Streamer
360 matches tracked 133 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 194
1,885
30-day peak: 2,043
Rank NA ▼ 1,818 places
#9,832
UA #145 in UA
30 days · prev. #8,014 · best #7,925
All encounters

stormetense1 and Futures205

UA stormetense1 1,885
Same team 4 25%
Rating on the same team1.01 otherwise0.99
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.76

stormetense1 played 4 matches alongside Futures205 with a 25% win rate. Against Futures205: 1 match with a 0% win rate. As teammates the rating stays about the same: 1.01 (otherwise 0.99).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
10:13
14 / 19 / 8
0.83
Mirage
With
11:13
17 / 20 / 3
0.87
Mirage
With
16:14
34 / 22 / 5
1.61
Anubis
Against
11:13
12 / 19 / 6
0.76
Dust 2
With
7:13
6 / 15 / 5
0.48

5 / 5