sku4x

Russia
Streamer
168 matches tracked
ELO ▲ 2
1,493
30-day peak: 1,516
Rank EU
#619,496
Russia #159,745 in Russia
All encounters

sku4x and Vadiwad

Russia sku4x 1,493
Belarus Vadiwad 1,506
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.33 otherwise0.95
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.27

sku4x played 1 match alongside Vadiwad with a 0% win rate. Against Vadiwad: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.33 rating (otherwise 0.95).

All shared matches

Inferno
Against
11:13
22 / 19 / 6
1.27
Dust 2
With
4:13
5 / 16 / 3
0.33

2 / 2