siroga123

Ukraine
Player Viewer
38 matches tracked
All encounters

siroga123 and _scp

Ukraine siroga123 1,214
Poland _scp 1,515
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.67 otherwise0.81
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.15

siroga123 played 1 match alongside _scp with a 0% win rate. Against _scp: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.67 rating (otherwise 0.81).

All shared matches

Dust 2
Against
16:14
28 / 22 / 2
1.15
Inferno
With
6:13
10 / 15 / 5
0.67

2 / 2