Shiield21

Shiield21

Turkey
Streamer

527 followers 2 streams in 30 days 1 avg. viewers last live on Oct 6, 2026

112 matches tracked 50 matches in 30 days
All encounters

Shiield21 and MaroonBS

TR Shiield21 1,238
TR MaroonBS 1,261
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.61 otherwise0.96
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.78

Shiield21 played 1 match alongside MaroonBS with a 0% win rate. Against MaroonBS: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.61 rating (otherwise 0.96).

All shared matches

Dust 2
Against
13:11
13 / 18 / 5
0.78
Anubis
With
3:13
9 / 14 / 7
0.61

2 / 2