Servv_

Servv_

USA
Streamer

6,489 followers 6 streams in 30 days 2 avg. viewers last live on Oct 15, 2026

49 matches tracked
All encounters

Servv_ and SA1NTjr

US Servv_ 1,767
UA SA1NTjr 1,636
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.39 otherwise1.17
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.84

Servv_ played 1 match alongside SA1NTjr with a 100% win rate. Against SA1NTjr: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.39 rating (otherwise 1.17).

All shared matches

Dust 2
With
13:4
17 / 9 / 9
1.39
Anubis
Against
13:11
17 / 21 / 12
0.84

2 / 2