sayso

sayso

JP
Streamer

4,200 followers 1 stream in 30 days 14 avg. viewers last live on Oct 15, 2026

38 matches tracked
All encounters

sayso and impeRR-

JP sayso 1,541
NO impeRR- 1,785
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.99 otherwise1.13
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.00

sayso played 1 match alongside impeRR- with a 100% win rate. Against impeRR-: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.99 rating (otherwise 1.13).

All shared matches

Ancient
Against
13:11
16 / 16 / 6
1.00
Mirage
With
13:4
20 / 6 / 8
1.99

2 / 2