sa1mooonn

Russia
Streamer Player

1,545 followers 2 streams in 30 days 7 avg. viewers last live on Oct 23, 2026

On FACEIT since 2020 357 matches tracked 86 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 133
2,220
30-day peak: 2,420
Rank EU
#127,498
Russia #36,324 in Russia
All encounters

sa1mooonn and iSPORTMASTER

Russia sa1mooonn 2,220
Russia iSPORTMASTER 2,056
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.67 otherwise1.03
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.81

sa1mooonn played 1 match alongside iSPORTMASTER with a 0% win rate. Against iSPORTMASTER: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.67 rating (otherwise 1.03).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
10:13
11 / 16 / 3
0.67
Anubis
Against
13:7
24 / 11 / 3
1.81

2 / 2