rufi3455

Russia
Streamer

62 followers 2 streams in 30 days 3 avg. viewers last live on Oct 22, 2026

123 matches tracked 123 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 208
1,132
30-day peak: 1,245
Rank EU
#1,070,033
Russia #302,289 in Russia
All encounters

rufi3455 and Seys1

Russia rufi3455 1,132
Seys1
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.51 otherwise1.02
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.50

rufi3455 played 1 match alongside Seys1 with a 0% win rate. Against Seys1: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.51 rating (otherwise 1.02).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
7:13
8 / 17 / 5
0.51
Mirage
Against
5:13
18 / 14 / 4
1.50

2 / 2