roniks_99

Russia
Streamer

217 followers 2 streams in 30 days 1 avg. viewers last live on Oct 10, 2026

572 matches tracked 114 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 196
3,011
30-day peak: 3,100
Rank EU ▲ 357 places
#8,106
Russia #2,310 in Russia
30 days · prev. #8,463 · best #6,975
All encounters

roniks_99 and JoePeach

Russia roniks_99 3,011
Sweden JoePeach 2,664
Same team 5 0%
Rating on the same team0.76 otherwise1.04
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.89

roniks_99 played 5 matches alongside JoePeach with a 0% win rate. Against JoePeach: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.76 rating (otherwise 1.04).

All shared matches

Dust 2
With
11:13
20 / 18 / 5
1.12
Ancient
With
7:13
8 / 17 / 9
0.51
Dust 2
With
4:13
7 / 16 / 5
0.46
Dust 2
Against
13:10
16 / 18 / 8
0.89
Dust 2
With
10:13
10 / 19 / 4
0.53
Mirage
With
9:13
15 / 14 / 0
1.08

6 / 6