yami1111

Mongolia
On FACEIT since 2016 167 matches tracked
ELO
3,265
Peak across the last 167 matches: 3,491
Rank EU ▼ 33 places
#2,972
Mongolia #15 in Mongolia
30 days · prev. #2,939 · best #2,641
Last updated:
All encounters

yami1111 and sergelen19k

Mongolia yami1111 3,265
Mongolia sergelen19k #876 2,568
Same team 12 50%
Rating on the same team1.31 otherwise1.15
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.80

yami1111 played 12 matches alongside sergelen19k with a 50% win rate. Against sergelen19k: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.31 rating (otherwise 1.15).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
9:13
17 / 18 / 4
1.08
Ancient
With
9:13
19 / 17 / 5
1.28
Dust 2
With
13:7
19 / 16 / 9
1.19
Dust 2
Against
8:2
5 / 6 / 3
0.80
Inferno
With
13:7
18 / 11 / 3
1.32
Mirage
With
5:13
19 / 13 / 1
1.66
Ancient
With
13:9
16 / 11 / 5
1.17
Mirage
With
13:7
24 / 10 / 5
1.79
Cache
With
6:13
10 / 12 / 1
0.77
Cache
With
13:1
13 / 6 / 3
1.66
Mirage
With
2:13
9 / 14 / 1
-
Nuke
With
5:13
13 / 16 / 2
-
Mirage
With
13:3
17 / 9 / 8
-

13 / 13