xdaWEEDs

Georgia
On FACEIT since 2018 20 matches tracked 15 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 30
3,543
30-day peak: 3,543
Rank SEA
#11
Georgia #2 in Georgia
30 days · prev. #11 · best #11
Last updated:
All encounters

xdaWEEDs and swerve777

Georgia xdaWEEDs #11 3,543
Russia swerve777 2,649
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.55 otherwise0.90
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.17

xdaWEEDs played 1 match alongside swerve777 with a 0% win rate. Against swerve777: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.55 rating (otherwise 0.90).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
2:13
3 / 15 / 3
0.17
Dust 2
With
11:13
9 / 20 / 4
0.55

2 / 2