xdaWEEDs

Georgia
On FACEIT since 2018 20 matches tracked 15 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 30
3,543
30-day peak: 3,543
Rank SEA ▼ 2 places
#13
Georgia #2 in Georgia
30 days · prev. #11 · best #11
Last updated:
All encounters

xdaWEEDs and -ihatemyself

Georgia xdaWEEDs #13 3,543
Russia -ihatemyself 3,331
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team0.81 otherwise0.90
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.80

xdaWEEDs played 1 match alongside -ihatemyself with a 100% win rate. Against -ihatemyself: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.81 rating (otherwise 0.90).

All shared matches

Dust 2
With
13:3
9 / 10 / 6
0.81
Mirage
Against
19:17
21 / 25 / 10
0.80

2 / 2