vitax

Hungary
266 matches tracked 53 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 493
3,225
30-day peak: 3,225
Rank EU ▲ 1,927 places
#3,428
Hungary #20 in Hungary
30 days · prev. #5,355 · best #3,257
Last updated:
All encounters

vitax and 8claps

Hungary vitax 3,225
Lithuania 8claps 3,099
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.01 otherwise1.04
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.48

vitax played 1 match alongside 8claps with a 100% win rate. Against 8claps: 1 match with a 0% win rate. As teammates the rating stays about the same: 1.01 (otherwise 1.04).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
13:10
17 / 17 / 7
1.01
Ancient
Against
6:13
9 / 17 / 6
0.48

2 / 2