veronese-

Bosnia & Herzegovina
On FACEIT since 2020 396 matches tracked 115 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 229
2,368
30-day peak: 2,651
Rank SA ▼ 1,139 places
#1,929
Bosnia & Herzegovina #3 in Bosnia & Herzegovina
30 days · prev. #790 · best #690
Last updated:
All encounters

veronese- and sheeiik

Bosnia & Herzegovina veronese- 2,368
Brazil sheeiik 1,858
Same team 7 43%
Rating on the same team1.46 otherwise1.05
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.13

veronese- played 7 matches alongside sheeiik with a 43% win rate. Against sheeiik: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.46 rating (otherwise 1.05).

All shared matches

Anubis
With
10:13
21 / 17 / 10
1.28
Dust 2
Against
11:13
23 / 18 / 5
1.13
Mirage
With
10:13
18 / 17 / 6
1.12
Anubis
With
13:3
13 / 7 / 7
1.32
Ancient
With
13:0
15 / 6 / 3
1.72
Ancient
With
11:13
23 / 15 / 7
1.47
Anubis
With
8:13
25 / 15 / 5
1.70
Dust 2
With
13:8
22 / 11 / 2
1.71

8 / 8