v1tushka

North Macedonia
On FACEIT since 2018 32 matches tracked 28 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 56
2,683
30-day peak: 2,716
Rank NA ▲ 30 places
#839
North Macedonia #1 in North Macedonia
30 days · prev. #869 · best #643
Last updated:
All encounters

v1tushka and mechro

North Macedonia v1tushka #839 2,683
USA mechro #355 2,920
Same team 2 100%
Rating on the same team1.18 otherwise0.98
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.90

v1tushka played 2 matches alongside mechro with a 100% win rate. Against mechro: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.18 rating (otherwise 0.98).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
13:10
22 / 15 / 3
1.34
Dust 2
With
13:6
13 / 14 / 7
1.00
Nuke
Against
13:9
15 / 16 / 7
0.90

3 / 3