tenoji33

China
On FACEIT since 2020 223 matches tracked 81 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 4
3,194
30-day peak: 3,591
Rank EU ▼ 2,676 places
#3,895
China #125 in China
30 days · prev. #1,219 · best #624
Last updated:
All encounters

tenoji33 and --lucaZ--

China tenoji33 3,194
Romania --lucaZ-- #313 3,811
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.65 otherwise1.00
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.36

tenoji33 played 1 match alongside --lucaZ-- with a 0% win rate. Against --lucaZ--: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.65 rating (otherwise 1.00).

All shared matches

Ancient
With
7:13
9 / 14 / 3
0.65
Dust 2
Against
13:5
14 / 8 / 3
1.36

2 / 2