steisy666

Russia
On FACEIT since 2023 375 matches tracked 139 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 74
3,233
30-day peak: 3,513
Rank EU ▼ 2,006 places
#3,370
Russia #933 in Russia
30 days · prev. #1,364 · best #1,364
Last updated:
All encounters

steisy666 and oBuepo

Russia steisy666 3,233
Belarus oBuepo 3,443
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team0.84 otherwise1.03
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.65

steisy666 played 1 match alongside oBuepo with a 100% win rate. Against oBuepo: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.84 rating (otherwise 1.03).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
16:14
18 / 22 / 6
0.84
Nuke
Against
8:13
11 / 17 / 3
0.65

2 / 2