s1an999

Japan
On FACEIT since 2019 192 matches tracked 33 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 132
3,315
30-day peak: 3,315
Rank EU ▲ 995 places
#2,382
Japan #41 in Japan
30 days · prev. #3,377 · best #2,297
Last updated:
All encounters

s1an999 and TRUST-GOD

Japan s1an999 3,315
Denmark TRUST-GOD 2,616
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.54 otherwise1.18
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.21

s1an999 played 1 match alongside TRUST-GOD with a 100% win rate. Against TRUST-GOD: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.54 rating (otherwise 1.18).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
22:20
47 / 32 / 8
1.54
Ancient
Against
13:11
18 / 14 / 6
1.21

2 / 2