rogoziN666

WF
185 matches tracked 20 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does rogoziN666 play?

Rating 1.00 (from 25 matches) K/R 0.70 ADR 78.5 from 185 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 35% on level 10
1.00
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.32 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 64%
Rating spread from 25 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 0% strong 1.30 to 1.79 24% good 1.10 to 1.29 12% normal 0.90 to 1.09 28% weak 0.75 to 0.89 20% very weak below 0.75 16%
Player type
Hits the head
Higher headshot rate than the level 10 average. Rarely on the AWP.
HeadshotsRifler
better than most on level 10 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (117 matches).

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 11%0 pp level
Opening duels won 46%−5 pp better than 11%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 41%+2 pp better than 64%
Clutch 1v2 won 21%0 pp level
Clutch kills per match 1.8+0.2 better than 68%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 56%+5 pp better than 80%
AWP share of kills 4%−7 pp better than 24%
K/D 0.97−0.06 better than 26%
Pistol kills per match 2.6
Knife kills 2 in 185 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 12.5%−0.8 pp better than 25%
Rounds with 3K 3.9%−0.2 pp better than 41%
MVPs per match 2.30.0 level
4Ks and aces 23x 4K, 2 aces in 117 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 42%+7 pp better than 91%
Utility damage per round 5.4+1.3 better than 82%
Enemies flashed per round 0.31+0.01 better than 56%
Rounds with a death 73%+2 pp better than 31%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 10 average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.06, ADR +4.2, Headshots +2 pp
= Stayed the same
Nothing clear
▼ Got worse
Win rate −5 pp, ELO −140

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with Jun to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.73
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: September 2026 with 0.73. Last 3 months: 0.72 (at the start 0.66).

Patterns

From the last 185 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times in Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Ancient −27 ELO
24 matches · 46% wins
On Inferno −5 ELO
29 matches · 45% wins
On Thursdays +31 ELO, win rate 30%

rogoziN666 loses the most ELO on Ancient: −27 ELO, 46% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 1.55 · Inferno
  2. Longest win streak: 10 wins in a row · Dust 2
  3. Most kills in a match: 35 · Dust 2

Maps in detail

from the last 185 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 260
55% better than 60%
0.72 better than 41%
81.6 better than 54%
0.95-
51% of 305 duels level
47% of 32 situations better than 75%
Anubis33
58% better than 70%
0.72 better than 39%
78.4 better than 36%
0.84-
49% of 164 duels better than 34%
36% of 22 situations better than 46%
Inferno29
45% better than 21%
0.66 better than 13%
77.8 better than 29%
0.94-
43% of 174 duels better than 10%
41% of 17 situations better than 53%
Ancient24
46% better than 25%
0.74 better than 46%
80.3 better than 44%
1.06-
42% of 127 duels better than 7%
55% of 11 situations better than 87%
Mirage19
16% better than 1%
0.66 better than 15%
71.1 better than 9%
-
36% of 81 duels better than 2%
33% of 12 situations better than 35%
Nuke12
67% -
0.73 -
75.8 -
1.49-
42% of 65 duels -
67% of 3 situations -
Cache8
38% -
0.59 -
73.9 -
1.26-
41% of 46 duels -
0% of 4 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How rogoziN666 plays

Across 185 matches rogoziN666 averages K/R 0.70 and ADR 78.5; the rating across the 25 rated matches is 1.00. Biggest strength: Utility with impact at 42%. That is better than 91% of players on level 10. Most room to improve: Opening duels won at 46%. That is better than only 11% of players on level 10. On average 15.4 kills per match, 56% of them headshots. The strongest map is Nuke with a 67% win rate in 12 matches. In 9 of 25 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (36%), in 9 it was below 0.90. In 117 matches with detailed stats: 23 4Ks and 2 aces. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 1.01. rogoziN666 loses the most ELO on Ancient (−27 ELO, win rate 46%). Things go best on Anubis (+31 ELO, win rate 58%). Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.06, ADR +4.2, Headshots +2 pp. Got weaker: Win rate −5 pp, ELO −140. Last 30 days: 20 matches, win rate 45%, ELO balance +93.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green only from better than 75 % with a noticeable gap to the average, red the other way round up to 25 %, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.