repi534

Poland
22 matches tracked
Last updated:

How does repi534 play?

Rating 1.17 K/R 0.82 ADR 84.9 from 22 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 95%
1.17
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.38 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 77%
Rating distribution from 22 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 9% strong 1.30 to 1.79 18% good 1.10 to 1.29 27% normal 0.90 to 1.09 23% weak 0.75 to 0.89 18% very weak below 0.75 5%
Player type
Often gets multi-kills
More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 8 average. More 1v1 and 1v2 wins than the level 8 average. Higher headshot rate than the level 8 average.
Multi-killsClutcherHeadshots
better than most on level 8 about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (11 matches).

Level 8

Compared with 1,425 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 8% no comparison
Opening duels won 59% no comparison

Clutch

Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 100% no comparison
Clutch 1v2 won 23% no comparison
Clutch kills per match 1.8 no comparison

Weapons and aim

Strength
Where do the kills come from?

1.23 K/D and so well above the average (1.01).

Headshot rate 56%+9 pp · Ø 47% better than 91%
AWP share of kills 6% no comparison
K/D 1.23+0.22 · Ø 1.01 better than 97%
Pistol kills per match 3.0

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds

2.5 MVPs per match and so clearly above the average (2.3).

2K rounds 18.6% no comparison
3K rounds 5.1% no comparison
MVPs per match 2.5+0.2 · Ø 2.3 better than 81%
4Ks and aces 5x 4K, 0 aces in 11 matches

Utility and deaths

Strength
Nades, flashes and deaths

Died in 67% of rounds and so well below the average (72%). Lower is better.

Utility hit rate 42% no comparison
Utility damage per round 2.4 no comparison
Enemies flashed per round 0.20 no comparison
Deaths per round 67%−5 pp · Ø 72% better than 95%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 8 average
Whether repi534 is improving shows up here once there are enough matches to compare: 20 each in the last 3 months and in the time before. So far: 11 matches from the last 3 months and 6 before.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.92
NovDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOct

Patterns

Soon this shows where repi534 loses ELO and when things go best. It takes 20 matches on one map or at one time of day. Closest so far: Mirage with 9 of 20.

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 27 · Vertigo
  2. Longest win streak: 4 wins in a row · Inferno
  3. Highest rating in a match: 2.20 · Dust 2

Maps in detail

from the last 22 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage9
56% -
0.72 -
81.5 -
0.99-
35% of 34 duels -
25% of 4 situations -
Dust 23
100% -
1.23 -
105.8 -
1.94-
71% of 7 duels -
100% of 1 situations -
Nuke3
67% -
0.75 -
82.8 -
1.14-
86% of 7 duels -
100% of 3 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How repi534 plays

Across 22 matches repi534 averages K/R 0.82, ADR 84.9 and a rating of 1.17. Biggest strength: K/D at 1.23, better than 97% of level 8 players. Averages 16.7 kills per match with 56% headshots. In 12 of 22 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (55%), in 5 it was below 0.90. In 11 matches with detailed stats: 5 4Ks and 0 aces. Last 30 days: 2 matches, win rate 50%, net ELO +6.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 8): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.