renaud

Germany
On FACEIT since 2024 48 matches tracked
ELO
2,561
Peak across recorded matches: 2,561
Rank SEA ▲ 260 places
#884
Germany #5 in Germany
30 days · prev. #1,144 · best #873
Last updated:
All encounters

renaud and bagels

Germany renaud #884 2,561
Singapore bagels #401 2,757
Same team 2 0%
Rating on the same team0.76 otherwise1.16
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.05

renaud played 2 matches alongside bagels with a 0% win rate. Against bagels: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.76 rating (otherwise 1.16).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
11:13
11 / 20 / 1
0.64
Mirage
Against
7:13
19 / 18 / 3
1.05
Mirage
With
17:19
26 / 30 / 17
0.84

3 / 3