prnc666

Russia
62 matches tracked 21 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does prnc666 play?

Rating 1.11 (from 40 matches) K/R 0.79 ADR 85.0 from 62 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 85% on level 9
1.11
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.31 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 83%
Rating spread from 40 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 3% strong 1.30 to 1.79 23% good 1.10 to 1.29 28% normal 0.90 to 1.09 30% weak 0.75 to 0.89 13% very weak below 0.75 5%
Player type
Gets the frags with the AWP
Far more AWP kills than the level 9 average. More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 9 average. More 1v1 and 1v2 wins than the level 9 average.
AWPerMulti-killsClutcher
better than most on level 9 midfield weaker than most

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 10%0 pp level
Opening duels won 59%+9 pp better than 97%

Clutch

Strength
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 39%0 pp level
Clutch 1v2 won 29%+8 pp better than 90%
Clutch kills per match 2.3+0.7 better than 93%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 42%−6 pp better than 17%
AWP share of kills 25%+14 pp better than 93%
K/D 1.10+0.10 better than 81%
Pistol kills per match 2.7
Knife kills 7 in 62 matches

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 13.8%+0.7 pp better than 63%
Rounds with 3K 5.3%+1.4 pp better than 92%
MVPs per match 2.6+0.3 better than 84%
4Ks and aces 14x 4K, 1 ace in 62 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 47%+12 pp better than 98%
Utility damage per round 5.1+0.8 better than 73%
Enemies flashed per round 0.18−0.10 better than 24%
Rounds with a death 72%0 pp level

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 9 average
▲ Improved
Nothing clear
= Stayed the same
Nothing clear
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Last 3 months compared with the first months with matches.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.82
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: October 2026 with 0.82.

Patterns

From the last 62 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times in Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

Between 6:00 and 12:00 +32 ELO, win rate 43%

Nothing clear

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 2.01 · Mirage
  2. Most kills in a match: 34 · Mirage
  3. Longest win streak: 4 wins in a row · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 62 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage24
46% better than 35%
0.83 better than 90%
88.0 better than 86%
1.04-
56% of 109 duels better than 80%
40% of 5 situations better than 58%
Dust 215
67% better than 94%
0.80 better than 82%
83.1 better than 66%
1.18-
64% of 56 duels better than 97%
50% of 10 situations better than 80%
Ancient12
50% -
0.75 -
82.1 -
1.07-
61% of 51 duels -
30% of 10 situations -
Anubis5
40% -
0.85 -
89.6 -
1.28-
59% of 17 duels -
0% of 1 situations -
Nuke3
67% -
0.73 -
79.1 -
1.28-
40% of 5 duels -
60% of 5 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How prnc666 plays

Across 62 matches prnc666 averages K/R 0.79 and ADR 85.0; the rating across the 40 rated matches is 1.11. Biggest strength: Utility with impact at 47%. That is better than 98% of players on level 9. Most room to improve: Headshot rate at 42%. That is better than only 17% of players on level 9. On average 18.0 kills per match, 42% of them headshots. The strongest map is Dust 2 with a 67% win rate in 15 matches. In 21 of 40 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (53%), in 7 it was below 0.90. In 62 matches with detailed stats: 14 4Ks and 1 aces. Best month by rating: October 2026 at 1.12. Things go best on Mirage (+10 ELO, win rate 46%). Last 30 days: 21 matches, win rate 52%, ELO balance +22.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 9): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green only from better than 75 % with a noticeable gap to the average, red the other way round up to 25 %, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.