n0te

Belgium
On FACEIT since 2016 121 matches tracked
ELO
3,410
Peak across the last 121 matches: 3,578
Rank EU ▼ 146 places
#1,669
Belgium #8 in Belgium
30 days · prev. #1,523 · best #1,523
Last updated:
All encounters

n0te and day0stv

Belgium n0te 3,410
France day0stv #115 4,045
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.94 otherwise1.07
As opponent 2 50%
Rating as opponent0.67

n0te played 1 match alongside day0stv with a 0% win rate. Against day0stv: 2 matches with a 50% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.94 rating (otherwise 1.07).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
7:13
16 / 17 / 2
0.94
Mirage
Against
11:13
12 / 20 / 4
0.67
Inferno
Against
13:8
15 / 15 / 3
-

3 / 3