n0page

Brazil
On FACEIT since 2015 139 matches tracked 19 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 52
2,786
30-day peak: 2,786
Rank SA ▲ 91 places
#386
Brazil #275 in Brazil
30 days · prev. #477 · best #360
Last updated:
All encounters

n0page and astro999-

Brazil n0page #386 2,786
Brazil astro999- #99 3,156
Same team 9 67%
Rating on the same team0.89 otherwise0.93
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.96

n0page played 9 matches alongside astro999- with a 67% win rate. Against astro999-: 1 match with a 0% win rate. As teammates the rating stays about the same: 0.89 (otherwise 0.93).

All shared matches

Inferno
With
13:7
18 / 13 / 7
1.30
Dust 2
With
13:2
14 / 6 / 6
1.50
Dust 2
With
7:13
5 / 13 / 5
0.55
Ancient
With
13:11
9 / 19 / 4
0.51
Dust 2
With
11:13
8 / 21 / 11
0.40
Mirage
With
13:9
15 / 16 / 8
0.92
Dust 2
Against
9:13
16 / 16 / 5
0.96
Mirage
With
13:4
7 / 11 / 8
0.67
Mirage
With
13:5
15 / 9 / 3
1.23
Mirage
With
14:16
26 / 20 / 2
1.15

10 / 10