khantaro

Ukraine
On FACEIT since 2022 35 matches tracked 35 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 431
3,584
30-day peak: 3,595
Rank EU ▲ 794 places
#804
Ukraine #56 in Ukraine
30 days · prev. #1,598 · best #715
Last updated:
All encounters

khantaro and grvn1221

Ukraine khantaro #804 3,584
Russia grvn1221 3,064
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team1.18 otherwise1.04
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.75

khantaro played 1 match alongside grvn1221 with a 0% win rate. Against grvn1221: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.18 rating (otherwise 1.04).

All shared matches

Ancient
Against
3:13
10 / 15 / 1
0.75
Mirage
With
10:13
21 / 19 / 3
1.18

2 / 2