All encounters
kasze- and lzj
kasze-
#206
2,594
&
lzj
#20
3,299
Same team
19 53%
Rating on the same team1.04
otherwise1.10
As opponent
1 0%
Rating as opponent0.65
kasze- played 19 matches alongside lzj with a 53% win rate. Against lzj: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 1.04 rating (otherwise 1.10).
All shared matches
Map
Date
Side
Score
K / D / A
Rating
Dust 2With
13:9
25 / 13 / 1
1.65
Inferno With
6:13
18 / 16 / 2
1.13
Anubis With
13:4
14 / 8 / 2
1.33
Inferno With
13:9
12 / 13 / 3
0.82
Mirage With
16:13
20 / 22 / 6
0.91
Anubis With
13:9
14 / 14 / 5
0.99
Inferno With
9:13
14 / 14 / 2
1.01
Mirage With
7:13
6 / 18 / 5
0.33
Mirage Against
8:13
10 / 16 / 3
0.65
Inferno With
9:13
17 / 13 / 3
1.14
Mirage With
8:13
9 / 16 / 4
0.58
Anubis With
13:4
13 / 12 / 5
0.98
Anubis With
11:13
12 / 15 / 5
0.80
Inferno With
13:2
9 / 4 / 2
1.14
Anubis With
13:5
14 / 9 / 1
1.16
Ancient With
13:4
20 / 6 / 5
1.89
Anubis With
11:13
18 / 15 / 2
1.03
Anubis With
3:13
11 / 12 / 3
1.07
Anubis With
13:11
14 / 17 / 7
0.87
Mirage With
14:16
24 / 21 / 7
1.22
No shared matches with these filters.