kasze-

Australia
On FACEIT since 2020 215 matches tracked 23 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 143
2,594
30-day peak: 2,594
Rank OCE ▲ 19 places
#206
Australia #113 in Australia
30 days · prev. #225 · best #190
Last updated:
All encounters

kasze- and lzj

Australia kasze- #206 2,594
China lzj #20 3,299
Same team 19 53%
Rating on the same team1.04 otherwise1.10
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.65

kasze- played 19 matches alongside lzj with a 53% win rate. Against lzj: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 1.04 rating (otherwise 1.10).

All shared matches

Dust 2
With
13:9
25 / 13 / 1
1.65
Inferno
With
6:13
18 / 16 / 2
1.13
Anubis
With
13:4
14 / 8 / 2
1.33
Inferno
With
13:9
12 / 13 / 3
0.82
Mirage
With
16:13
20 / 22 / 6
0.91
Anubis
With
13:9
14 / 14 / 5
0.99
Inferno
With
9:13
14 / 14 / 2
1.01
Mirage
With
7:13
6 / 18 / 5
0.33
Mirage
Against
8:13
10 / 16 / 3
0.65
Inferno
With
9:13
17 / 13 / 3
1.14
Mirage
With
8:13
9 / 16 / 4
0.58
Anubis
With
13:4
13 / 12 / 5
0.98
Anubis
With
11:13
12 / 15 / 5
0.80
Inferno
With
13:2
9 / 4 / 2
1.14
Anubis
With
13:5
14 / 9 / 1
1.16
Ancient
With
13:4
20 / 6 / 5
1.89
Anubis
With
11:13
18 / 15 / 2
1.03
Anubis
With
3:13
11 / 12 / 3
1.07
Anubis
With
13:11
14 / 17 / 7
0.87
Mirage
With
14:16
24 / 21 / 7
1.22

20 / 20