k0nfig

Denmark
FACEIT verified FACEIT verified 320 matches tracked
ELO
3,164
Peak across recorded matches: 3,707
Rank EU ▼ 783 places
#4,400
Denmark #159 in Denmark
30 days · prev. #3,617 · best #3,617
Last updated:
All encounters

k0nfig and k1lgharrah

Denmark k0nfig 3,164
South Korea k1lgharrah 3,512
Same team 7 57%
Rating on the same team0.95 otherwise1.11
As opponent 2 50%
Rating as opponent1.06

k0nfig played 7 matches alongside k1lgharrah with a 57% win rate. Against k1lgharrah: 2 matches with a 50% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.95 rating (otherwise 1.11).

All shared matches

Dust 2
With
13:5
12 / 10 / 5
1.18
Dust 2
With
5:13
18 / 13 / 4
1.35
Dust 2
With
10:13
14 / 18 / 1
0.76
Mirage
With
13:8
10 / 17 / 7
0.61
Nuke
Against
13:11
17 / 16 / 9
1.06
-
With
Loss
–
-
-
Against
Loss
–
-
-
With
Win
–
-
-
With
Win
–
-

9 / 9