k0ndziO0

Poland
108 matches tracked 67 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does k0ndziO0 play?

Rating 0.96 K/R 0.68 ADR 77.0 from 108 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 25%
0.96
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.27 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 56%
Rating distribution from 108 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 0% strong 1.30 to 1.79 11% good 1.10 to 1.29 18% normal 0.90 to 1.09 28% weak 0.75 to 0.89 18% very weak below 0.75 26%
Player type
Rifler through and through
Rarely on the AWP.
Rifler
better than most on level 9 about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (105 matches).

Level 9

Compared with 1,720 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

47% of opening duels won and so clearly below the average (51%).

Rounds with first kill 9%−1 pp · Ø 10% better than 34%
Opening duels won 47%−4 pp · Ø 51% better than 21%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

19% of 1v2s won and so slightly below the average (22%).

Clutch 1v1 won 40%+1 pp · Ø 39% better than 61%
Clutch 1v2 won 19%−3 pp · Ø 22% better than 35%
Clutch kills per match 1.6−0.1 · Ø 1.7 better than 47%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

52% headshots and so clearly above the average (49%).

Headshot rate 52%+3 pp · Ø 49% better than 72%
AWP share of kills 3%−7 pp · Ø 10% better than 21%
K/D 0.97−0.05 · Ø 1.02 better than 33%
Pistol kills per match 2.6
Knife kills 3 in 108 matches

Impact

Weakness
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 3 kills in 3.0% of rounds and so well below the average (4.0%).

2K rounds 12.5%−0.9 pp · Ø 13.4% better than 29%
3K rounds 3.0%−1.0 pp · Ø 4.0% better than 11%
MVPs per match 2.0−0.3 · Ø 2.3 better than 20%
4Ks and aces 14x 4K, 0 aces in 105 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

Died in 70% of rounds and so clearly below the average (72%). Lower is better.

Utility hit rate 36%+1 pp · Ø 35% better than 56%
Utility damage per round 4.5+0.2 · Ø 4.3 better than 58%
Enemies flashed per round 0.32+0.04 · Ø 0.28 better than 63%
Deaths per round 70%−2 pp · Ø 72% better than 75%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 9 average
Whether k0ndziO0 is improving shows up here once there are enough matches to compare: 20 each in the last 3 months and in the time before. So far: 108 matches, all from the last 3 months.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.71
AugSepOct

Best month: October 2026 with 0.71.

Patterns

From the last 108 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 1 of the day −77 ELO
31 matches · 45% win rate
On Mirage −23 ELO
34 matches · 59% win rate
Between 0:00 and 6:00 −46 ELO, win rate 44%

k0ndziO0 loses the most ELO in match 1 of the day: −77 ELO, 45% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Longest win streak: 9 wins in a row · Mirage
  2. Most kills in a match: 27 · Mirage
  3. Highest rating in a match: 1.78 · Dust 2

Maps in detail

from the last 108 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage34
59% better than 77%
0.70 better than 33%
79.2 better than 44%
0.98 better than 36%
42% of 130 duels better than 9%
27% of 15 situations better than 20%
Ancient24
83% better than 99%
0.72 better than 41%
79.8 better than 48%
1.00 better than 45%
46% of 106 duels better than 24%
44% of 18 situations better than 70%
Cache15
40% -
0.62 -
70.8 -
0.89-
49% of 57 duels -
46% of 13 situations -
Inferno14
7% -
0.60 -
75.1 -
0.79-
53% of 77 duels -
60% of 5 situations -
Dust 211
64% -
0.75 -
81.1 -
1.10-
47% of 59 duels -
58% of 12 situations -
Anubis6
17% -
0.59 -
67.9 -
0.79-
57% of 21 duels -
33% of 3 situations -
Nuke4
25% -
0.73 -
71.0 -
1.04-
47% of 17 duels -
0% of 3 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How k0ndziO0 plays

Across 108 matches k0ndziO0 averages K/R 0.68, ADR 77.0 and a rating of 0.96. Biggest strength: Deaths per round at just 70% (lower is better), better than 75% of level 9 players. Most room to improve: 3K rounds at 3.0%, better than only 11% of level 9 players. Averages 15.2 kills per match with 52% headshots. The strongest map is Ancient with a 83% win rate in 24 matches. In 31 of 108 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (29%), in 47 it was below 0.90. In 105 matches with detailed stats: 14 4Ks and 0 aces. Best month by rating: October 2026 at 0.99. k0ndziO0 loses the most ELO in match 1 of the day (−77 ELO, win rate 45%). Things go best on Ancient (+58 ELO, win rate 83%). From match no. 5 of the day on, things go best: 57% win rate, −23 ELO. Last 30 days: 67 matches, win rate 49%, net ELO −72.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 9): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.