hoggot

USA
109 matches tracked 26 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 20
2,796
30-day peak: 2,800
Rank NA ▲ 28 places
#551
USA #286 in USA
30 days · prev. #579 · best #534
Last updated:
All encounters

hoggot and ilssuN

USA hoggot #551 2,796
Canada ilssuN #498 2,821
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team1.25 otherwise1.27
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.56

hoggot played 1 match alongside ilssuN with a 0% win rate. Against ilssuN: 1 match with a 100% win rate. As teammates the rating stays about the same: 1.25 (otherwise 1.27).

All shared matches

Nuke
Against
13:7
20 / 10 / 6
1.56
Anubis
With
7:13
17 / 14 / 2
1.25

2 / 2