grego777

Japan
On FACEIT since 2020 213 matches tracked 50 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 8
1,930
30-day peak: 1,993
Rank SA ▼ 1,650 places
#8,042
30 days · prev. #6,392 · best #6,207
Last updated:
All encounters

grego777 and Sawako

Japan grego777 1,930
St. Helena Sawako 2,141
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.10 otherwise1.09
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.34

grego777 played 1 match alongside Sawako with a 100% win rate. Against Sawako: 1 match with a 0% win rate. As teammates the rating stays about the same: 1.10 (otherwise 1.09).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
9:13
22 / 17 / 6
1.34
Mirage
With
13:7
15 / 12 / 5
1.10

2 / 2