gim44

China
On FACEIT since 2021 196 matches tracked 29 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 144
3,364
30-day peak: 3,364
Rank EU ▲ 1,755 places
#1,970
China #63 in China
30 days · prev. #3,725 · best #1,943
Last updated:
All encounters

gim44 and flashfaking

China gim44 3,364
Japan flashfaking 2,671
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.16 otherwise1.10
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent2.11

gim44 played 1 match alongside flashfaking with a 100% win rate. Against flashfaking: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.16 rating (otherwise 1.10).

All shared matches

Cache
Against
12:0
15 / 2 / 4
2.11
Anubis
With
13:7
16 / 13 / 2
1.16

2 / 2