euE4babaca

Brazil
192 matches tracked 41 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 172
2,110
30-day peak: 2,121
Rank SA ▲ 186 places
#4,487
BR #2,620 in BR
30 days · prev. #4,673 · best #4,261
Last updated:

How does euE4babaca play?

Rating 1.21 (from 131 matches) K/R 0.87 ADR 90.4 from 181 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 96%
1.21
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.37 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 81%
Rating distribution from 131 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 7% strong 1.30 to 1.79 32% good 1.10 to 1.29 22% normal 0.90 to 1.09 20% weak 0.75 to 0.89 12% very weak below 0.75 7%
Player type
Goes in first and opens the round
More first kills per match than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. More damage per round than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average.
EntryDamage
better than most on level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (122 matches).

2,001-2,249 ELO

Compared with 1,862 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Strength
The first duels of the round

56% of opening duels won and so clearly above the average (51%).

Rounds with first kill 12%+2 pp · Ø 10% better than 77%
Opening duels won 56%+5 pp · Ø 51% better than 86%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

33% of 1v1s won and so clearly below the average (39%).

Clutch 1v1 won 33%−6 pp · Ø 39% better than 23%
Clutch 1v2 won 20%−1 pp · Ø 21% better than 41%
Clutch kills per match 1.70.0 · Ø 1.7 right on the average

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

1.21 K/D and so clearly above the average (1.02).

Headshot rate 53%+3 pp · Ø 50% better than 70%
AWP share of kills 14%+3 pp · Ø 11% better than 72%
K/D 1.21+0.19 · Ø 1.02 better than 93%
Pistol kills per match 2.9
Knife kills 1 in 181 matches

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 3 kills in 5.9% of rounds and so well above the average (4.1%).

2K rounds 16.4%+3.1 pp · Ø 13.3% better than 96%
3K rounds 5.9%+1.8 pp · Ø 4.1% better than 96%
MVPs per match 2.7+0.4 · Ø 2.3 better than 87%
4Ks and aces 24x 4K, 2 aces in 122 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

33% of nades dealing damage or blinding and so clearly below the average (36%).

Utility hit rate 33%−3 pp · Ø 36% better than 36%
Utility damage per round 4.6+0.4 · Ø 4.2 better than 61%
Enemies flashed per round 0.28−0.01 · Ø 0.29 better than 49%
Deaths per round 72%0 pp · Ø 72% right on the average

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average
▲ Improved
Headshots +2 pp, Win rate +16 pp
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.87, ADR at 90.2
▼ Got worse
Rating −0.47

Aug to Sep 2026 compared with Jun to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.85
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: August 2026 with 0.90. Last 3 months: 0.87 (at the start 0.86). Well above the average (0.73).

Patterns

From the last 181 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Mirage −35 ELO
81 matches · 58% win rate
In match 1 of the day −11 ELO
44 matches · 39% win rate
Between 18:00 and 24:00 −25 ELO, win rate 43%
On Mondays ±0 ELO, win rate 39%

euE4babaca loses the most ELO on Mirage: −35 ELO, 58% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 2.22 · Ancient
  2. Longest win streak: 6 wins in a row · Ancient
  3. Most kills in a match: 41 · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 181 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage81
58% better than 76%
0.88 better than 95%
90.5 better than 89%
1.23 better than 94%
55% of 277 duels better than 73%
33% of 33 situations better than 36%
Ancient31
48% better than 35%
0.93 better than 98%
97.3 better than 97%
1.30 better than 97%
62% of 163 duels better than 94%
25% of 20 situations better than 19%
Dust 220
25% better than 1%
0.73 better than 47%
78.7 better than 40%
1.03-
50% of 60 duels better than 44%
33% of 3 situations better than 36%
Inferno19
32% better than 4%
0.85 better than 89%
89.1 better than 81%
1.19-
54% of 67 duels better than 61%
33% of 9 situations better than 46%
Cache17
35% -
0.91 -
95.9 -
1.23-
57% of 65 duels -
50% of 4 situations -
Anubis9
67% -
0.73 -
82.3 -
1.00-
57% of 30 duels -
100% of 2 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How euE4babaca plays

Across 181 matches euE4babaca averages K/R 0.87 and ADR 90.4; the rating across the 131 rated matches is 1.21. Biggest strength: Rating at 1.21, better than 96% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Most room to improve: Clutch 1v1 won at 33%, better than only 23% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Averages 19.0 kills per match with 53% headshots. The strongest map is Mirage with a 58% win rate in 81 matches. In 80 of 131 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (61%), in 25 it was below 0.90. In 122 matches with detailed stats: 24 4Ks and 2 aces. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 1.25. euE4babaca loses the most ELO on Mirage (−35 ELO, win rate 58%). Things go best in match 2 of the day (−22 ELO, win rate 54%). Match no. 3 of the day goes best: 63% win rate, −25 ELO. Improved over the last three months: Headshots +2 pp, Win rate +16 pp. Got weaker: Rating −0.47. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.87, ADR at 90.2. Last 30 days: 41 matches, win rate 54%, net ELO −74.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.