emuhleet64

USA
FACEIT verified On FACEIT since 2014 76 matches tracked
ELO ▼ 50
2,406
30-day peak: 2,457
Rank NA ▼ 387 places
#2,155
US #1,167 in US
30 days · prev. #1,768 · best #1,754
Last updated:

How does emuhleet64 play?

Rating 0.83 K/R 0.55 ADR 60.0 from 76 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 1%
0.83
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.28 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 36%
Rating distribution from 76 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 0% strong 1.30 to 1.79 7% good 1.10 to 1.29 11% normal 0.90 to 1.09 18% weak 0.75 to 0.89 24% very weak below 0.75 41%
better than most on level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (32 matches).

2,250-2,499 ELO

Compared with 2,052 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Weakness
The first duels of the round

First kill in 6% of rounds and so well below the average (10%).

Rounds with first kill 6%−4 pp · Ø 10% better than 2%
Opening duels won 43%−7 pp · Ø 50% better than 2%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

26% of 1v1s won and so well below the average (39%).

Clutch 1v1 won 26%−13 pp · Ø 39% better than 4%
Clutch 1v2 won 22%+2 pp · Ø 20% better than 55%
Clutch kills per match 1.70.0 · Ø 1.7 right on the average

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

0.83 K/D and so clearly below the average (1.00).

Headshot rate 46%−4 pp · Ø 50% better than 27%
AWP share of kills 14%+3 pp · Ø 11% better than 69%
K/D 0.83−0.17 · Ø 1.00 better than 1%
Pistol kills per match 2.2

Impact

Weakness
Damage and big rounds

1.6 MVPs per match and so well below the average (2.2).

2K rounds 9.4%−3.7 pp · Ø 13.1% better than 1%
3K rounds 1.0%−3.0 pp · Ø 4.0% better than 1%
MVPs per match 1.6−0.6 · Ø 2.2 better than 1%
4Ks and aces 3x 4K, 0 aces in 32 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

Died in 66% of rounds and so well below the average (72%). Lower is better.

Utility hit rate 39%+4 pp · Ø 35% better than 78%
Utility damage per round 4.5+0.4 · Ø 4.1 better than 61%
Enemies flashed per round 0.36+0.06 · Ø 0.30 better than 68%
Deaths per round 66%−6 pp · Ø 72% better than 96%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO average
▲ Improved
Headshots +3 pp, Win rate +3 pp, ELO +121
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.56, Rating at 0.84, ADR at 61.8
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with Jun to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.51
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: August 2026 with 0.57. Last 3 months: 0.56 (at the start 0.54). Well below the average (0.72).

Patterns

From the last 76 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 1 of the day −40 ELO
32 matches · 56% win rate

emuhleet64 loses the most ELO in match 1 of the day: −40 ELO, 56% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 1.59 · Dust 2
  2. Most kills in a match: 26 · Anubis
  3. Longest win streak: 6 wins in a row · Anubis

Maps in detail

from the last 76 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Ancient20
70% better than 96%
0.50 better than 1%
57.5 better than 1%
0.76 better than 1%
40% of 52 duels better than 5%
28% of 18 situations better than 24%
Cache18
72% -
0.51 -
57.6 -
0.81-
51% of 41 duels -
7% of 14 situations -
Anubis15
60% better than 76%
0.56 better than 1%
59.5 better than 1%
0.85 better than 3%
49% of 37 duels better than 33%
43% of 7 situations better than 59%
Nuke14
43% -
0.60 -
63.2 -
0.87-
39% of 49 duels -
30% of 10 situations -
Dust 24
100% -
0.67 -
68.7 -
1.01-
40% of 10 duels -
50% of 2 situations -
Inferno4
50% -
0.58 -
63.2 -
0.86-
36% of 14 duels -
67% of 3 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How emuhleet64 plays

Across 76 matches emuhleet64 averages K/R 0.55, ADR 60.0 and a rating of 0.83. Biggest strength: Deaths per round at just 66% (lower is better), better than 96% of level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO players. Most room to improve: Rating at 0.83, better than only 1% of level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO players. Averages 12.2 kills per match with 46% headshots. The strongest map is Cache with a 72% win rate in 18 matches. In 13 of 76 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (17%), in 49 it was below 0.90. In 32 matches with detailed stats: 3 4Ks and 0 aces. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 0.85. emuhleet64 loses the most ELO in match 1 of the day (−40 ELO, win rate 56%). Things go best on Ancient (+74 ELO, win rate 70%). Match no. 2 of the day goes best: 68% win rate, +55 ELO. Improved over the last three months: Headshots +3 pp, Win rate +3 pp, ELO +121. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.56, Rating at 0.84, ADR at 61.8. Last 30 days: 5 matches, win rate 20%, net ELO −50.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.