onderr

United Kingdom
On FACEIT since 2021 415 matches tracked 194 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 16
3,063
30-day peak: 3,384
Rank EU ▼ 2,073 places
#6,451
United Kingdom #94 in United Kingdom
30 days · prev. #4,378 · best #1,871
Last updated:
All encounters

onderr and tazthoyaah

United Kingdom onderr 3,063
Venezuela tazthoyaah #784 2,707
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.30 otherwise1.01
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.05

onderr played 1 match alongside tazthoyaah with a 100% win rate. Against tazthoyaah: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.30 rating (otherwise 1.01).

All shared matches

Dust 2
With
13:7
17 / 14 / 3
1.30
Dust 2
Against
13:10
19 / 17 / 6
1.05

2 / 2