dl0c66

Ukraine
160 matches tracked
ELO
2,003
Peak across the last 160 matches: 2,100
Rank SA ▲ 969 places
#4,760
UA #9,168 in UA
30 days · prev. #5,729 · best #4,760
Last updated:

How does dl0c66 play?

Rating 1.06 (from 128 matches) K/R 0.78 ADR 81.7 from 160 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 65%
1.06
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.39 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 68%
Rating distribution from 128 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 5% strong 1.30 to 1.79 18% good 1.10 to 1.29 18% normal 0.90 to 1.09 27% weak 0.75 to 0.89 13% very weak below 0.75 19%
better than most on level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (109 matches).

2,001-2,249 ELO

Compared with 1,862 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

First kill in 11% of rounds and so clearly above the average (10%).

Rounds with first kill 11%+1 pp · Ø 10% better than 64%
Opening duels won 51%0 pp · Ø 51% right on the average

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

32% of 1v2s won and so well above the average (21%).

Clutch 1v1 won 42%+3 pp · Ø 39% better than 69%
Clutch 1v2 won 32%+11 pp · Ø 21% better than 95%
Clutch kills per match 1.6−0.1 · Ø 1.7 better than 48%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

53% headshots and so clearly above the average (50%).

Headshot rate 53%+3 pp · Ø 50% better than 70%
AWP share of kills 10%−1 pp · Ø 11% better than 57%
K/D 1.08+0.06 · Ø 1.02 better than 70%
Pistol kills per match 2.9
Knife kills 1 in 160 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 3 kills in 5.3% of rounds and so well above the average (4.1%).

2K rounds 13.7%+0.4 pp · Ø 13.3% better than 60%
3K rounds 5.3%+1.2 pp · Ø 4.1% better than 91%
MVPs per match 2.30.0 · Ø 2.3 right on the average
4Ks and aces 11x 4K, 2 aces in 109 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

26% of nades dealing damage or blinding and so well below the average (36%).

Utility hit rate 26%−10 pp · Ø 36% better than 4%
Utility damage per round 2.2−2.0 · Ø 4.2 better than 6%
Enemies flashed per round 0.28−0.01 · Ø 0.29 better than 49%
Deaths per round 72%0 pp · Ø 72% right on the average

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average
▲ Improved
Nothing clear
= Stayed the same
Rating at 1.06, Win rate at 52%
▼ Got worse
K/R −0.04, ADR −6.1, Headshots −4 pp

Aug 2026 compared with Jun 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.77
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Last 3 months: 0.77 (at the start 0.81). Slightly above the average (0.73).

Patterns

From the last 160 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Mirage −54 ELO
57 matches · 60% win rate
In match 1 of the day −24 ELO
29 matches · 28% win rate
Between 0:00 and 6:00 −27 ELO, win rate 39%
On Sundays −29 ELO, win rate 43%

dl0c66 loses the most ELO on Mirage: −54 ELO, 60% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Longest win streak: 7 wins in a row · Dust 2
  2. Highest rating in a match: 2.43 · Mirage
  3. Most kills in a match: 38 · Ancient

Maps in detail

from the last 160 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage57
60% better than 82%
0.80 better than 79%
84.2 better than 70%
1.11 better than 77%
57% of 232 duels better than 82%
33% of 24 situations better than 36%
Dust 244
36% better than 8%
0.73 better than 47%
76.4 better than 29%
0.93 better than 16%
40% of 152 duels better than 5%
50% of 18 situations better than 80%
Anubis15
53% right on the average
0.77 better than 67%
78.8 better than 43%
1.05-
52% of 56 duels better than 56%
45% of 11 situations better than 71%
Ancient12
67% -
0.88 -
91.5 -
1.08-
51% of 57 duels -
50% of 4 situations -
Inferno12
33% -
0.75 -
77.7 -
1.07-
47% of 47 duels -
33% of 3 situations -
Cache8
75% -
0.82 -
89.1 -
1.10-
70% of 33 duels -
-
Nuke8
63% -
0.81 -
87.6 -
1.44-
39% of 18 duels -
0% of 2 situations -
Vertigo4
50% -
0.68 -
74.3 -
1.00-
29% of 17 duels -
-

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How dl0c66 plays

Across 160 matches dl0c66 averages K/R 0.78 and ADR 81.7; the rating across the 128 rated matches is 1.06. Biggest strength: 3K rounds at 5.3%, better than 91% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Most room to improve: Utility hit rate at 26%, better than only 4% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Averages 16.7 kills per match with 53% headshots. The strongest map is Ancient with a 67% win rate in 12 matches. In 53 of 128 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (41%), in 41 it was below 0.90. In 109 matches with detailed stats: 11 4Ks and 2 aces. dl0c66 loses the most ELO on Mirage (−54 ELO, win rate 60%). Things go best on Dust 2 (+1 ELO, win rate 36%). Match no. 3 of the day goes best: 61% win rate, −25 ELO. Got weaker: K/R −0.04, ADR −6.1, Headshots −4 pp. Unchanged in recent months: Rating at 1.06, Win rate at 52%.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.