beliu

Russia
On FACEIT since 2022 353 matches tracked 124 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 158
3,258
30-day peak: 3,562
Rank EU ▲ 934 places
#3,048
Russia #852 in Russia
30 days · prev. #3,982 · best #2,024
Last updated:
All encounters

beliu and Float-up0101

Russia beliu 3,258
Russia Float-up0101 #1,000 3,538
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.42 otherwise1.10
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.58

beliu played 1 match alongside Float-up0101 with a 0% win rate. Against Float-up0101: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.42 rating (otherwise 1.10).

All shared matches

Anubis
Against
13:1
17 / 10 / 6
1.58
Inferno
With
10:13
6 / 18 / 8
0.42

2 / 2