altX-

Switzerland
223 matches tracked 26 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 187
2,215
30-day peak: 2,402
Rank SA ▼ 248 places
#3,178
Switzerland #4 in Switzerland
30 days · prev. #2,930 · best #2,930
Last updated:
All encounters

altX- and rickzauM

Switzerland altX- 2,215
Brazil rickzauM 2,415
Same team 2 50%
Rating on the same team0.90 otherwise1.02
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.07

altX- played 2 matches alongside rickzauM with a 50% win rate. Against rickzauM: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.90 rating (otherwise 1.02).

All shared matches

Anubis
Against
11:13
20 / 18 / 2
1.07
Inferno
With
13:8
10 / 16 / 6
0.65
Mirage
With
11:13
20 / 17 / 4
1.13

3 / 3