WorId

China
On FACEIT since 2022 270 matches tracked 152 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 392
3,077
30-day peak: 3,222
Rank EU ▲ 1,725 places
#6,103
China #183 in China
30 days · prev. #7,828 · best #2,959
Last updated:
All encounters

WorId and 666awkup

China WorId 3,077
Kyrgyzstan 666awkup 3,205
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team0.95 otherwise1.05
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.69

WorId played 1 match alongside 666awkup with a 100% win rate. Against 666awkup: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.95 rating (otherwise 1.05).

All shared matches

Nuke
Against
8:13
13 / 18 / 4
0.69
Dust 2
With
13:11
17 / 17 / 3
0.95

2 / 2