TutHj5toHx

Russia
309 matches tracked 67 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does TutHj5toHx play?

Rating 0.99 K/R 0.70 ADR 76.7 from 309 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 29%
0.99
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.36 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 58%
Rating distribution from 309 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 3% strong 1.30 to 1.79 17% good 1.10 to 1.29 15% normal 0.90 to 1.09 24% weak 0.75 to 0.89 15% very weak below 0.75 27%
better than most on level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (249 matches).

2,250-2,499 ELO

Compared with 2,052 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

First kill in 9% of rounds and so clearly below the average (10%).

Rounds with first kill 9%−1 pp · Ø 10% better than 28%
Opening duels won 49%−1 pp · Ø 50% better than 29%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

42% of 1v1s won and so slightly above the average (39%).

Clutch 1v1 won 42%+3 pp · Ø 39% better than 68%
Clutch 1v2 won 23%+3 pp · Ø 20% better than 62%
Clutch kills per match 1.6−0.1 · Ø 1.7 better than 48%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

0.98 K/D and so just below the average (1.00).

Headshot rate 49%−1 pp · Ø 50% better than 45%
AWP share of kills 18%+7 pp · Ø 11% better than 81%
K/D 0.98−0.02 · Ø 1.00 better than 27%
Pistol kills per match 3.1
Knife kills 1 in 309 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 2 kills in 12.4% of rounds and so slightly below the average (13.1%).

2K rounds 12.4%−0.7 pp · Ø 13.1% better than 21%
3K rounds 3.8%−0.2 pp · Ø 4.0% better than 35%
MVPs per match 2.3+0.1 · Ø 2.2 better than 46%
4Ks and aces 41x 4K, 3 aces in 249 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

2.8 utility damage per round and so well below the average (4.1).

Utility hit rate 30%−5 pp · Ø 35% better than 16%
Utility damage per round 2.8−1.3 · Ø 4.1 better than 14%
Enemies flashed per round 0.29−0.01 · Ø 0.30 better than 48%
Deaths per round 72%0 pp · Ø 72% right on the average

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO average
▲ Improved
Win rate +9 pp, ELO +328
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.70, Rating at 0.99, ADR at 76.0
▼ Got worse
Headshots −3 pp

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with Jun to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.68
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: June 2026 with 0.80. Last 3 months: 0.70 (at the start 0.72). Just below the average (0.72).

Patterns

From the last 309 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Ancient −111 ELO
44 matches · 52% win rate
On Nuke −7 ELO
34 matches · 53% win rate
Between 6:00 and 12:00 −8 ELO, win rate 45%
On Tuesdays −56 ELO, win rate 38%

TutHj5toHx loses the most ELO on Ancient: −111 ELO, 52% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 34 · Mirage
  2. Highest rating in a match: 2.29 · Anubis
  3. Longest win streak: 7 wins in a row · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 309 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage78
46% better than 27%
0.66 better than 15%
74.4 better than 18%
0.93 better than 17%
51% of 321 duels right on the average
39% of 38 situations right on the average
Dust 270
46% better than 31%
0.70 better than 31%
76.5 better than 28%
0.96 better than 24%
48% of 322 duels better than 32%
47% of 47 situations better than 75%
Ancient44
52% right on the average
0.70 better than 28%
75.7 better than 20%
0.99 better than 35%
44% of 183 duels better than 14%
31% of 35 situations better than 29%
Anubis40
63% better than 82%
0.78 better than 68%
82.4 better than 56%
1.13 better than 79%
54% of 156 duels better than 62%
52% of 25 situations better than 82%
Nuke34
53% better than 43%
0.71 better than 35%
75.7 better than 25%
1.01 better than 41%
46% of 123 duels better than 18%
38% of 13 situations right on the average
Inferno21
57% better than 59%
0.70 better than 28%
73.6 better than 12%
1.00 better than 29%
53% of 77 duels better than 44%
50% of 12 situations better than 79%
Cache18
50% -
0.78 -
84.9 -
1.09-
50% of 80 duels -
40% of 10 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How TutHj5toHx plays

Across 309 matches TutHj5toHx averages K/R 0.70, ADR 76.7 and a rating of 0.99. Most room to improve: Utility damage per round at 2.8, better than only 14% of level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO players. Averages 15.4 kills per match with 49% headshots. The strongest map is Anubis with a 63% win rate in 40 matches. In 106 of 309 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (34%), in 129 it was below 0.90. In 249 matches with detailed stats: 41 4Ks and 3 aces. Best month by rating: June 2026 at 1.10. TutHj5toHx loses the most ELO on Ancient (−111 ELO, win rate 52%). Things go best on Dust 2 (+37 ELO, win rate 46%). Match no. 4 of the day goes best: 57% win rate, −60 ELO. Improved over the last three months: Win rate +9 pp, ELO +328. Got weaker: Headshots −3 pp. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.70, Rating at 0.99, ADR at 76.0. Last 30 days: 67 matches, win rate 55%, net ELO +19.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.