TenLed_

Mongolia
On FACEIT since 2022 372 matches tracked 116 matches in 30 days
Last updated:
All encounters

TenLed_ and oroCOCAIN-_-

Mongolia TenLed_ 2,615
Japan oroCOCAIN-_- #719 2,617
Same team 2 100%
Rating on the same team1.34 otherwise1.10
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.00

TenLed_ played 2 matches alongside oroCOCAIN-_- with a 100% win rate. Against oroCOCAIN-_-: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.34 rating (otherwise 1.10).

All shared matches

Dust 2
With
13:5
16 / 14 / 6
1.12
Cache
Against
12:16
21 / 23 / 4
1.00
Dust 2
With
13:10
25 / 16 / 3
1.51

3 / 3