SunPayus

Spain
FACEIT verified 228 matches tracked 11 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 122
3,827
30-day peak: 3,857
Rank EU ▼ 65 places
#234
ES #2 in ES
30 days · prev. #169 · best #169
Last updated:
All encounters

SunPayus and exqzoreGOD

ES SunPayus 3,827
Same team 2 50%
Rating on the same team1.25 otherwise1.36
As opponent 3 67%
Rating as opponent1.16

SunPayus played 2 matches alongside exqzoreGOD with a 50% win rate. Against exqzoreGOD: 3 matches with a 67% win rate. Worse as teammates: 1.25 rating (otherwise 1.36).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
16:12
28 / 18 / 5
1.29
Ancient
With
2:13
8 / 14 / 2
0.58
Mirage
With
13:4
22 / 9 / 2
1.84
Dust 2
Against
10:13
19 / 14 / 4
1.16
Ancient
Against
13:7
12 / 11 / 9
0.96

5 / 5