Siony007

Poland
118 matches tracked
Last updated:

How does Siony007 play?

Rating 0.83 K/R 0.59 ADR 67.8 from 118 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 12%
0.83
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.33 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 40%
Rating distribution from 118 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 1% strong 1.30 to 1.79 5% good 1.10 to 1.29 12% normal 0.90 to 1.09 22% weak 0.75 to 0.89 14% very weak below 0.75 46%
Player type
Clicks heads
Higher headshot rate than the level 3 average. Rarely on the AWP.
HeadshotsRifler
better than most on level 3 about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (80 matches).

Level 3

Compared with 811 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Weakness
The first duels of the round

41% of opening duels won and so well below the average (48%).

Rounds with first kill 7%−2 pp · Ø 9% better than 16%
Opening duels won 41%−7 pp · Ø 48% better than 8%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

11% of 1v2s won and so well below the average (21%).

Clutch 1v1 won 46%+9 pp · Ø 37% better than 88%
Clutch 1v2 won 11%−10 pp · Ø 21% better than 7%
Clutch kills per match 1.0−0.6 · Ø 1.6 better than 8%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

0.80 K/D and so clearly below the average (0.93).

Headshot rate 48%+7 pp · Ø 41% better than 85%
AWP share of kills 1%−10 pp · Ø 11% better than 9%
K/D 0.80−0.13 · Ø 0.93 better than 12%
Pistol kills per match 2.0

Impact

Weakness
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 3 kills in 2.2% of rounds and so well below the average (3.5%).

2K rounds 10.5%−1.9 pp · Ø 12.4% better than 14%
3K rounds 2.2%−1.3 pp · Ø 3.5% better than 6%
MVPs per match 1.6−0.4 · Ø 2.0 better than 13%
4Ks and aces 16x 4K, 0 aces in 80 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

0.08 enemies flashed per round and so well below the average (0.22).

Utility hit rate 39%+5 pp · Ø 34% better than 82%
Utility damage per round 4.4+0.7 · Ø 3.7 better than 67%
Enemies flashed per round 0.08−0.14 · Ø 0.22 better than 10%
Deaths per round 74%0 pp · Ø 74% right on the average

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 3 average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.04, Rating +0.09, Headshots +2 pp, Win rate +16 pp, ELO +153
= Stayed the same
ADR at 68.8
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Aug to Sep 2026 compared with Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.63
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: September 2026 with 0.63. Last 3 months: 0.61 (at the start 0.57). Clearly below the average (0.69).

Patterns

From the last 118 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Mirage −14 ELO
36 matches · 44% win rate
On Inferno −10 ELO
22 matches · 36% win rate

Siony007 loses the most ELO on Mirage: −14 ELO, 44% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 42 · Dust 2
  2. Highest rating in a match: 2.28 · Mirage
  3. Longest win streak: 4 wins in a row · Anubis

Maps in detail

from the last 118 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage36
44% better than 35%
0.61 better than 16%
69.1 better than 18%
0.87 better than 25%
45% of 120 duels better than 39%
52% of 23 situations better than 87%
Anubis26
58% better than 84%
0.60 better than 14%
71.2 better than 21%
0.85 better than 19%
49% of 96 duels better than 55%
21% of 24 situations better than 14%
Inferno22
36% better than 14%
0.57 better than 15%
64.3 better than 13%
0.77 better than 13%
30% of 79 duels better than 3%
50% of 14 situations better than 83%
Ancient15
20% better than 1%
0.58 better than 11%
63.7 better than 7%
0.77 better than 8%
38% of 60 duels better than 11%
27% of 11 situations better than 26%
Dust 213
62% -
0.63 -
68.7 -
0.89-
45% of 55 duels -
50% of 4 situations -
Cache5
40% -
0.53 -
65.3 -
0.74-
31% of 13 duels -
50% of 4 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How Siony007 plays

Across 118 matches Siony007 averages K/R 0.59, ADR 67.8 and a rating of 0.83. Biggest strength: Clutch 1v1 won at 46%, better than 88% of level 3 players. Most room to improve: 3K rounds at 2.2%, better than only 6% of level 3 players. Averages 13.1 kills per match with 48% headshots. The strongest map is Dust 2 with a 62% win rate in 13 matches. In 21 of 118 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (18%), in 71 it was below 0.90. In 80 matches with detailed stats: 16 4Ks and 0 aces. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 0.87. Siony007 loses the most ELO on Mirage (−14 ELO, win rate 44%). Things go best on Anubis (+49 ELO, win rate 58%). From match no. 5 of the day on, things go best: 52% win rate, −8 ELO. Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.04, Rating +0.09, Headshots +2 pp, Win rate +16 pp, ELO +153. Unchanged in recent months: ADR at 68.8.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 3): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.