SVOSHN1K200

Russia
193 matches tracked 40 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does SVOSHN1K200 play?

Rating 1.00 (from 102 matches) K/R 0.76 ADR 83.6 from 193 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 34% on level 10
1.00
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.36 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 65%
Rating spread from 102 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 4% strong 1.30 to 1.79 16% good 1.10 to 1.29 15% normal 0.90 to 1.09 30% weak 0.75 to 0.89 12% very weak below 0.75 24%
Player type
Goes in first and opens the round
More first kills per match than the level 10 average.
Entry
better than most on level 10 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (102 matches).

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 13%+2 pp better than 85%
Opening duels won 50%−1 pp better than 37%

Clutch

Weakness
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 30%−10 pp better than 12%
Clutch 1v2 won 17%−4 pp better than 22%
Clutch kills per match 1.3−0.3 better than 19%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 53%+2 pp better than 66%
AWP share of kills 21%+10 pp better than 86%
K/D 0.98−0.06 better than 28%
Pistol kills per match 3.2
Knife kills 1 in 193 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 14.4%+1.0 pp better than 72%
Rounds with 3K 4.4%+0.3 pp better than 63%
MVPs per match 2.3−0.1 better than 47%
4Ks and aces 17x 4K, 2 aces in 102 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 35%0 pp level
Utility damage per round 4.10.0 level
Enemies flashed per round 0.14−0.16 better than 9%
Rounds with a death 78%+7 pp better than 2%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 10 average
▲ Improved
Headshots +3 pp
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.75, ADR at 83.6, Win rate at 47%
▼ Got worse
ELO −246

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with Jun to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.71
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: July 2026 with 0.79. Last 3 months: 0.75 (at the start 0.77).

Patterns

From the last 193 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times in Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 2 of the day +39 ELO
40 matches · 40% wins
Between 12:00 and 18:00 ±0 ELO, win rate 39%

SVOSHN1K200 loses the most ELO in match 2 of the day: +39 ELO, 40% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 42 · Mirage
  2. Highest rating in a match: 1.92 · Ancient
  3. Longest win streak: 5 wins in a row · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 193 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage62
44% better than 19%
0.76 better than 58%
83.4 better than 64%
1.02 better than 44%
52% of 251 duels level
23% of 22 situations better than 13%
Dust 247
40% better than 13%
0.74 level
82.5 better than 58%
0.96 better than 23%
49% of 219 duels better than 36%
36% of 14 situations better than 45%
Anubis26
50% better than 39%
0.77 better than 63%
84.3 better than 69%
0.95-
54% of 136 duels better than 61%
42% of 12 situations better than 59%
Ancient23
57% better than 64%
0.80 better than 76%
87.3 better than 77%
1.02-
46% of 79 duels better than 20%
29% of 7 situations better than 26%
Nuke19
58% better than 52%
0.76 better than 56%
81.5 better than 52%
1.14-
49% of 73 duels better than 36%
22% of 9 situations better than 13%
Inferno8
63% -
0.89 -
90.4 -
1.71-
57% of 7 duels -
-
Cache5
20% -
0.66 -
74.4 -
0.85-
46% of 35 duels -
-

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How SVOSHN1K200 plays

Across 193 matches SVOSHN1K200 averages K/R 0.76 and ADR 83.6; the rating across the 102 rated matches is 1.00. Biggest strength: Rounds with first kill at 13%. That is better than 85% of players on level 10. Most room to improve: Rounds with a death at 78%. That is better than only 2% of players on level 10. On average 16.8 kills per match, 53% of them headshots. The strongest map is Nuke with a 58% win rate in 19 matches. In 35 of 102 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (34%), in 36 it was below 0.90. In 102 matches with detailed stats: 17 4Ks and 2 aces. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 1.04. SVOSHN1K200 loses the most ELO in match 2 of the day (+39 ELO, win rate 40%). Things go best on Anubis (+53 ELO, win rate 50%). Improved over the last three months: Headshots +3 pp. Got weaker: ELO −246. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.75, ADR at 83.6, Win rate at 47%. Last 30 days: 40 matches, win rate 45%, ELO balance +65.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green only from better than 75 % with a noticeable gap to the average, red the other way round up to 25 %, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.