SEXD0DGER

Russia
On FACEIT since 2023 122 matches tracked 75 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does SEXD0DGER play?

Rating 0.97 (from 88 matches) K/R 0.70 ADR 78.5 from 122 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 23% on level 10
0.97
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.34 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 52%
Rating distribution from 88 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 1% strong 1.30 to 1.79 17% good 1.10 to 1.29 15% normal 0.90 to 1.09 19% weak 0.75 to 0.89 20% very weak below 0.75 27%
better than most on level 10 about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (88 matches).

Compared with 2,158 players on level 10, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

SEXD0DGER gets the first kill in 9 of 100 rounds. 2 percentage points below the level 10 average (11%).

Rounds with first kill 9%−2 pp better than 28%
Opening duels won 50%−1 pp better than 37%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

SEXD0DGER wins 30 of 100 1v2s. 9 percentage points above the level 10 average (21%).

Clutch 1v1 won 35%−5 pp better than 31%
Clutch 1v2 won 30%+9 pp better than 92%
Clutch kills per match 1.8+0.2 better than 68%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

0.97 kills per death. 0.07 below the level 10 average (1.04).

Headshot rate 50%−1 pp better than 47%
AWP share of kills 18%+7 pp better than 79%
K/D 0.97−0.07 better than 25%
Pistol kills per match 2.9
Knife kills 4 in 122 matches

Impact

Weakness
Damage and big rounds

SEXD0DGER gets exactly 2 kills in 11.2 of 100 rounds. 2.2 percentage points below the level 10 average (13.4%).

2K rounds 11.2%−2.2 pp better than 5%
3K rounds 4.1%0.0 pp on par
MVPs per match 2.1−0.3 better than 24%
4Ks and aces 15x 4K, 0 aces in 88 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

Averages 0.62 enemies flashed per round (62 per 100 rounds). 0.32 above the level 10 average (0.30).

Utility hit rate 38%+3 pp better than 73%
Utility damage per round 5.2+1.1 better than 77%
Enemies flashed per round 0.62+0.32 better than 98%
Deaths per round 72%+1 pp better than 42%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 average
▲ Improved
Nothing clear
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.70, ADR at 79.5
▼ Got worse
Headshots −8 pp, Win rate −4 pp, ELO −78

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with Jun to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.67
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: September 2026 with 0.76. Last 3 months: 0.70 (at the start 0.69). 0.04 below the level 10 average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 122 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Mirage −30 ELO
42 matches · 52% win rate
On Anubis −1 ELO
21 matches · 62% win rate
Between 12:00 and 18:00 −62 ELO, win rate 43%
On Mondays −30 ELO, win rate 36%

SEXD0DGER loses the most ELO on Mirage: −30 ELO, 52% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Longest win streak: 8 wins in a row · Anubis
  2. Highest rating in a match: 2.15 · Inferno
  3. Most kills in a match: 39 · Dust 2

Maps in detail

from the last 122 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage42
52% on par
0.70 better than 28%
79.9 better than 44%
0.97 better than 27%
46% of 178 duels better than 20%
48% of 29 situations better than 78%
Dust 230
57% better than 67%
0.71 better than 34%
75.5 better than 21%
0.97 better than 26%
54% of 105 duels better than 65%
22% of 23 situations better than 13%
Anubis21
62% better than 79%
0.65 better than 10%
74.8 better than 17%
0.92 better than 13%
48% of 71 duels better than 28%
56% of 9 situations better than 88%
Ancient19
26% better than 2%
0.68 better than 17%
77.3 better than 26%
0.99-
56% of 66 duels better than 75%
36% of 11 situations better than 44%
Inferno6
50% -
0.96 -
107.1 -
1.32-
65% of 26 duels -
0% of 2 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How SEXD0DGER plays

Across 122 matches SEXD0DGER averages K/R 0.70 and ADR 78.5; the rating across the 88 rated matches is 0.97. Biggest strength: Utility damage per round at 5.2, better than 77% of level 10 players. Most room to improve: Rating at 0.97, better than only 23% of level 10 players. Averages 15.6 kills per match with 50% headshots. The strongest map is Anubis with a 62% win rate in 21 matches. In 29 of 88 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (33%), in 42 it was below 0.90. In 88 matches with detailed stats: 15 4Ks and 0 aces. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 1.07. SEXD0DGER loses the most ELO on Mirage (−30 ELO, win rate 52%). Things go best on Dust 2 (+60 ELO, win rate 57%). Match no. 1 of the day goes best: 57% win rate, −30 ELO. Got weaker: Headshots −8 pp, Win rate −4 pp, ELO −78. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.70, ADR at 79.5. Last 30 days: 75 matches, win rate 53%, net ELO −119.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.