SEIK0X-

USA
395 matches tracked 117 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 47
2,257
30-day peak: 2,487
Rank NA ▼ 189 places
#3,576
USA #2,733 in USA
30 days · prev. #3,387 · best #2,786
Last updated:
All encounters

SEIK0X- and blegh

USA SEIK0X- 2,257
Germany blegh FACEIT verified 2,340
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.94 otherwise1.03
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.14

SEIK0X- played 1 match alongside blegh with a 0% win rate. Against blegh: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.94 rating (otherwise 1.03).

All shared matches

Dust 2
With
2:13
10 / 13 / 2
0.94
Dust 2
Against
13:8
17 / 14 / 5
1.14

2 / 2