QGREQREORQE1

BT
81 matches tracked 21 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does QGREQREORQE1 play?

Rating 0.98 (from 40 matches) K/R 0.70 ADR 74.8 from 81 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 37% on level 8
0.98
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.33 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 60%
Rating spread from 40 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 3% strong 1.30 to 1.79 13% good 1.10 to 1.29 20% normal 0.90 to 1.09 25% weak 0.75 to 0.89 20% very weak below 0.75 20%
Player type
Gets the frags with the AWP
Far more AWP kills than the level 8 average. Higher headshot rate than the level 8 average.
AWPerHeadshots
better than most on level 8 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (59 matches).

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 11%+1.0 pp better than 64%
Opening duels won 53%+3 pp better than 73%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 45%+7 pp better than 82%
Clutch 1v2 won 23%+1 pp better than 61%
Clutch kills per match 1.70.0 level

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 53%+6 pp better than 81%
AWP share of kills 23%+13 pp better than 92%
K/D 1.000.00 level
Pistol kills per match 3.0
Knife kills 3 in 81 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 12.4%−0.7 pp better than 28%
Rounds with 3K 4.0%+0.1 pp better than 53%
MVPs per match 2.0−0.2 better than 22%
4Ks and aces 10x 4K, 0 aces in 59 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 38%+3 pp better than 70%
Utility damage per round 5.2+1.0 better than 74%
Enemies flashed per round 0.35+0.07 better than 72%
Rounds with a death 70%−2.0 pp better than 78%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 8 average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.04
= Stayed the same
ADR at 75.3
▼ Got worse
Headshots −5 pp, Win rate −9 pp, ELO −86

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with Jun to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.67
NovDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: August 2026 with 0.75. Last 3 months: 0.71 (at the start 0.67).

Patterns

From the last 81 matches, each row based on 20+ matches.

Where does the ELO go?

On Mirage −27 ELO
27 matches · 52% wins

QGREQREORQE1 loses the most ELO on Mirage: −27 ELO, 52% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Longest win streak: 4 wins in a row · Mirage
  2. Highest rating in a match: 1.57 · Mirage
  3. Most kills in a match: 28 · Vertigo

Maps in detail

from the last 81 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage27
52% better than 53%
0.73 level
78.7 better than 45%
0.95 better than 26%
56% of 130 duels better than 81%
56% of 18 situations better than 89%
Dust 215
47% better than 37%
0.76 better than 69%
81.1 better than 57%
1.00–
58% of 59 duels better than 87%
25% of 8 situations better than 18%
Anubis11
55% –
0.59 –
60.8 –
0.88–
41% of 41 duels –
50% of 8 situations –
Ancient8
25% –
0.72 –
76.4 –
0.98–
38% of 29 duels –
40% of 5 situations –
Inferno6
50% –
0.74 –
78.4 –
1.01–
47% of 19 duels –
67% of 6 situations –
Vertigo6
50% –
0.70 –
71.4 –
1.07–
41% of 27 duels –
50% of 4 situations –
Cache4
50% –
0.57 –
63.1 –
-
53% of 19 duels –
-
Nuke3
0% –
0.62 –
70.1 –
1.23–
56% of 9 duels –
60% of 5 situations –

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How QGREQREORQE1 plays

Across 81 matches QGREQREORQE1 averages K/R 0.70 and ADR 74.8; the rating across the 40 rated matches is 0.98. Biggest strength: Clutch 1v1 won at 45%. That is better than 82% of players on level 8. On average 15.0 kills per match, 53% of them headshots. The strongest map is Anubis with a 55% win rate in 11 matches. In 14 of 40 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (35%), in 16 it was below 0.90. In 59 matches with detailed stats: 10 4Ks and 0 aces. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 1.11. QGREQREORQE1 loses the most ELO on Mirage (−27 ELO, win rate 52%). Things go best in match 1 of the day (+51 ELO, win rate 54%). Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.04. Got weaker: Headshots −5 pp, Win rate −9 pp, ELO −86. Unchanged in recent months: ADR at 75.3. Last 30 days: 21 matches, win rate 52%, ELO balance −6.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 8): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green from better than 60 %, red up to 40 %, gray in between. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.