Po4ka07

Ukraine
On FACEIT since 2026 81 matches tracked 20 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does Po4ka07 play?

Rating 0.68 K/R 0.50 ADR 60.2 from 81 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 11%
0.68
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.24 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 20%
Rating distribution from 81 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 0% strong 1.30 to 1.79 0% good 1.10 to 1.29 6% normal 0.90 to 1.09 14% weak 0.75 to 0.89 19% very weak below 0.75 62%
Player type
Rifler through and through
Rarely on the AWP.
Rifler
better than most on level 1 about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (20 matches).

Level 1

Compared with 528 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

37% of opening duels won and so well below the average (43%).

Rounds with first kill 9%+1 pp · Ø 8% better than 65%
Opening duels won 37%−6 pp · Ø 43% better than 17%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

0% of 1v2s won and so well below the average (21%).

Clutch 1v1 won 56%+18 pp · Ø 38% better than 99%
Clutch 1v2 won 0%−21 pp · Ø 21% better than 1%
Clutch kills per match 0.9−0.5 · Ø 1.4 better than 16%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

0.64 K/D and so clearly below the average (0.82).

Headshot rate 34%−5 pp · Ø 39% better than 28%
AWP share of kills 0%−10 pp · Ø 10% better than 5%
K/D 0.64−0.18 · Ø 0.82 better than 12%
Pistol kills per match 1.2
Knife kills 1 in 81 matches

Impact

Weakness
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 3 kills in 1.4% of rounds and so well below the average (2.9%).

2K rounds 8.9%−2.1 pp · Ø 11.0% better than 22%
3K rounds 1.4%−1.5 pp · Ø 2.9% better than 10%
MVPs per match 1.2−0.6 · Ø 1.8 better than 14%
4Ks and aces 0x 4K, 0 aces in 20 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

41% of nades dealing damage or blinding and so well above the average (31%).

Utility hit rate 41%+10 pp · Ø 31% better than 94%
Utility damage per round 5.2+2.2 · Ø 3.0 better than 90%
Enemies flashed per round 0.08−0.11 · Ø 0.19 better than 22%
Deaths per round 78%+3 pp · Ø 75% better than 29%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 1 average
▲ Improved
ADR +5.0
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.52, Rating at 0.68, Headshots at 34%, ELO at 508
▼ Got worse
Win rate −11 pp

Oct 2026 compared with Jun to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.52
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: October 2026 with 0.52. Last 3 months: 0.52 (at the start 0.49). Clearly below the average (0.62).

Patterns

From the last 81 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Anubis −51 ELO
21 matches · 38% win rate
On Dust 2 −25 ELO
27 matches · 52% win rate

Po4ka07 loses the most ELO on Anubis: −51 ELO, 38% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Longest win streak: 5 wins in a row · Ancient
  2. Most kills in a match: 23 · Inferno
  3. Highest rating in a match: 1.29 · Cache

Maps in detail

from the last 81 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 227
52% better than 68%
0.50 better than 16%
61.4 better than 23%
0.69 better than 16%
32% of 127 duels better than 10%
40% of 10 situations better than 65%
Anubis21
38% better than 21%
0.50 better than 5%
58.2 better than 5%
0.66 better than 3%
33% of 75 duels better than 5%
41% of 17 situations better than 65%
Ancient14
57% -
0.49 -
63.8 -
0.65-
36% of 59 duels -
0% of 3 situations -
Mirage7
29% -
0.45 -
52.7 -
0.61-
24% of 25 duels -
0% of 2 situations -
Cache6
33% -
0.53 -
59.5 -
0.72-
27% of 15 duels -
100% of 2 situations -
Inferno3
100% -
0.59 -
63.3 -
0.84-
33% of 12 duels -
25% of 4 situations -
Nuke3
67% -
0.53 -
60.9 -
0.73-
29% of 14 duels -
33% of 3 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How Po4ka07 plays

Across 81 matches Po4ka07 averages K/R 0.50, ADR 60.2 and a rating of 0.68. Biggest strength: Clutch 1v1 won at 56%, better than 99% of level 1 players. Most room to improve: 3K rounds at 1.4%, better than only 10% of level 1 players. Averages 10.9 kills per match with 34% headshots. The strongest map is Ancient with a 57% win rate in 14 matches. In 5 of 81 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (6%), in 65 it was below 0.90. Best month by rating: July 2026 at 0.71. Po4ka07 loses the most ELO on Anubis (−51 ELO, win rate 38%). Improved over the last three months: ADR +5.0. Got weaker: Win rate −11 pp. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.52, Rating at 0.68, Headshots at 34%, ELO at 508. Last 30 days: 20 matches, win rate 40%, net ELO −6.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 1): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.